Search Input
Log in
Sign up
Watch fullscreen
DAY 7 - CNA BARCELONETA (ESP) vs Steaua BUCHAREST (ROU)
LEN Club Cup Competitions
Follow
Like
Favorite
Share
Add to Playlist
Report
5 years ago
Follow the LEN Champions League Season 2018-2019
All information on www.len.eu
Show less
1:44:09
I
Up next
DAY 8 - Steaua BUCHAREST B.A. (ROU) vs CNA BARCELONETA (ESP)
LEN Club Cup Competitions
FTC WATERPOLO KFT. BUDAPEST (HUN) vs Steaua BUCHAREST B.A. (ROU)
LEN Club Cup Competitions
1:53:27
DAY 13 - FTC WATERPOLO KFT. BUDAPEST (HUN) vs Steaua BUCHAREST B.A. (ROU)
LEN Club Cup Competitions
1:58:42
DAY 11 - Zodiac CNA BARCELONETA (ESP) vs FTC WATERPOLO KFT. BUDAPEST (HUN)
LEN Club Cup Competitions
1:32:06
DAY 4 - FTC WATERPOLO KFT. BUDAPEST (HUN) vs CNA BARCELONETA (ESP)
LEN Club Cup Competitions
1:55:12
DAY 11 - Steaua BUCHAREST B.A. (ROU) vs Pro RECCO (ITA)
LEN Club Cup Competitions
1:35:42
DAY 5 - Steaua BUCHAREST (ROU) vs VK Crvena Zvezda (SRB)
LEN Club Cup Competitions
1:36:06
Day 2 - SZOLNOKI VSC (HUN) 15 - 3 Steaua BUCHAREST (ROU)
LEN Club Cup Competitions
1:48:09
DAY 14 - AN BRESCIA (ITA) vs Steaua BUCHAREST B.A. (ROU)
LEN Club Cup Competitions
2:29:51
PR Day 11 - PVK JADRAN HERCEG NOVI (MNE) 16-10 Steaua BUCHAREST (ROU)
LEN Club Cup Competitions
2:06:24
DAY 1 - Steaua BUCHAREST (ROU) 3 - 8 ZF EGER (HUN)
LEN Club Cup Competitions
1:42:54
Day 4 - Steaua BUCHAREST (ROU) 4 - 8 PVK Jadran HERCEG NOVI (MNE)
LEN Club Cup Competitions
1:42:48
DAY 6 - Steaua BUCHAREST (ROU) 05 - 06 Spandau04 BERLIN (GER)
LEN Club Cup Competitions
1:52:54
DAY 12 - Steaua BUCHAREST (ROU) 06-13 Pro RECCO (ITA)
LEN Club Cup Competitions
2:08:39
DAY 10 - VK Crvena Zvezda BELGRADE (SRB) vs Steaua BUCHAREST B.A. (ROU)
LEN Club Cup Competitions
1:57:12
DAY 3 - ZF Eger (HUN) vs Steaua BUCHAREST (ROU)
LEN Club Cup Competitions
2:07:36
DAY 6 - Dynamo MOSCOW (RUS) vs Steaua BUCHAREST (ROU)
LEN Club Cup Competitions
2:20:39
DAY 9 - Steaua BUCHAREST B.A. (ROU) vs Dynamo MOSCOW (RUS)
LEN Club Cup Competitions
1:48:30
DAY 1 - Steaua BUCHAREST (ROU) vs AN BRESCIA (ITA)
LEN Club Cup Competitions
2:00:39
PR Day 10 - Steaua BUCHAREST (ROU) 10-9 AstralPool CN SABADELL (ESP)
LEN Club Cup Competitions
1:56:21
Day 13 - Steaua BUCHAREST (ROU) 09-17 SZOLNOKI VSC (HUN)
LEN Club Cup Competitions
1:41:06
DAY 2 - Steaua BUCHAREST (ROU) vs FTC Telekom KFT BUDAPEST (HUN)
LEN Club Cup Competitions
1:53:06
Day 5 - AstralPool CN SABADELL (ESP) 10 - 11 Steaua BUCHAREST (ROU)
LEN Club Cup Competitions
2:06:09
DAY 12 - Steaua BUCHAREST B.A. (ROU) vs ZF EGER (HUN)
LEN Club Cup Competitions
3:00:06
Day 3 - Pro RECCO (ITA) 15 - 6 Steaua BUCHAREST (ROU)
LEN Club Cup Competitions
1:18:46
Partido Final Liga Play off Zodiac CN Atlètic-Barceloneta - C.N. Barcelona - Partido 1
Real Federación Española de Natación
1:12:59
División de Honor Masculina 21/22 Semifinal Playoff: C.N. Terrassa vs Zodiac CN Atlètic-Barceloneta (13)
Real Federación Española de Natación
1:21:24
División de Honor Masculina 21/22 Jornada 12: Astralpool C.N. Sabadell vs Zodiac C.N. Atletic-Barceloneta (16)
Real Federación Española de Natación
1:13:24
División de Honor Femenina 21/22 Jornada 8: C.N. Terrassa vs C.N. Atletic-Barceloneta (4)
Real Federación Española de Natación
1:14:55
División de Honor Femenina 21/22 Jornada 6: C.N. Catalunya vs C.N. Atletic-Barceloneta (9)
Real Federación Española de Natación
1:19:24
División de Honor Masculina 21/22 Jornada 6: C.N. Terrassa vs Zodiac C.N. Atletic-Barceloneta (5)
Real Federación Española de Natación
1:06:18
LEN European Championships Qualification 2 - Group B (Women) (6)
LEN Club Cup Competitions
1:05:57
LEN European Championships Qualification 2 - Group B (Women) (7)
LEN Club Cup Competitions
1:05:36
LEN European Championships Qualification 2 - Group B (Women) (5)
LEN Club Cup Competitions
1:14:57
LEN European Championships Qualification 2 - Group B (Women)
LEN Club Cup Competitions
9:57
LEN European Championships Qualification 2 - Group B (Women) (3)
LEN Club Cup Competitions
43:00
Drawing Ceremony for EA Water Polo Club competitions and Qualifications U19 EWPC 2024
LEN Club Cup Competitions
1:49:54
DAY 14 - Jug DUBROVNIK (CRO) vs Spandau04 BERLIN (GER)
LEN Club Cup Competitions
2:01:18
DAY 14 - Pro RECCO (ITA) vs VK Crvena Zvezda BELGRADE (SRB)
LEN Club Cup Competitions
1:48:57
DAY 14 - Waspo98 HANNOVER (GER) vs HAVK Mladost ZAGREB (CRO) (16)
LEN Club Cup Competitions
1:42:00
DAY 14 - Olympiacos SF PIRAEUS (GRE) vs SM BUSTO ARSIZIO (ITA) (15)
LEN Club Cup Competitions
2:13:45
DAY 14 - Dynamo MOSCOW (RUS) vs FTC WATERPOLO KFT. BUDAPEST (HUN)
LEN Club Cup Competitions
2:07:39
DAY 14 - VK JADRAN SPLIT (CRO) vs SZOLNOKI Dozsa (HUN)
LEN Club Cup Competitions
Featured channels
More from
euronews (en français)
More from
BFMTV
More from
CNEWS
More from
LeHuffPost
More from
Europe 1
More from
Le Nouvel Obs